The floors · 25 tokens
Every token’s floor
Any hourwhile its pool is open
| + chain bonus | Sell or buy | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOME | $0.394+$0.0563 | 1,160in #2 | +63%$0.242 | $4571,160 tokens | — | $0.528 tokens · | |
| CHILLGUY | $0.363+$0.0519 | 7,690in #2 | −11%$0.409 | $4,975 tokens | — | $0.842 tokens · | |
| GIGA | $0.351+$0.0502 | 2,784in #4 | +49%$0.236 | $1,789 tokens | — | $0.533 tokens · | |
| BILLY | $0.284+$0.0405 | 5,769in #1 | +48%$0.191 | $2,163 tokens | — | $0.387 tokens · | |
| PNUT | $0.229+$0.0327 | 9,676in #1 | −22%$0.292 | $2,2119,676 tokens | — | $0.595 tokens · | |
| WEN | $0.209+$0.0299 | 4,971in #4 | +3.9%$0.202 | $4,123 tokens | — | — | |
| SAMO | $0.191+$0.0273 | 8,313in #4 | −2.2%$0.195 | $1,5878,313 tokens | — | $0.418 tokens · | |
| AI16Z | $0.115+$0.0164 | 3,078in #1 | +9.6%$0.105 | $3533,078 tokens | — | $0.247 tokens · | |
| ACT | $0.0791+$0.0113 | in #5 | −17%$0.0951 | $2,661 tokens | — | $0.150 tokens · | |
| MOTHER | $0.0753+$0.0108 | 2,890in #1 | −6.9%$0.0809 | $2182,890 tokens | — | $0.202 tokens · |
- BOME
- Pays / token
- $0.394
- Buys
- 1,160
- Difference
- +63%
Market $0.242- + chain bonus
- $0.0563
- All open pools
- 1,160 tokens · $457
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.528 tokens ·
- CHILLGUY
- Pays / token
- $0.363
- Buys
- 7,690
- Difference
- −11%
Market $0.409- + chain bonus
- $0.0519
- All open pools
- tokens · $4,975
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.842 tokens ·
- GIGA
- Pays / token
- $0.351
- Buys
- 2,784
- Difference
- +49%
Market $0.236- + chain bonus
- $0.0502
- All open pools
- tokens · $1,789
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.533 tokens ·
- BILLY
- Pays / token
- $0.284
- Buys
- 5,769
- Difference
- +48%
Market $0.191- + chain bonus
- $0.0405
- All open pools
- tokens · $2,163
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.387 tokens ·
- PNUT
- Pays / token
- $0.229
- Buys
- 9,676
- Difference
- −22%
Market $0.292- + chain bonus
- $0.0327
- All open pools
- 9,676 tokens · $2,211
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.595 tokens ·
- WEN
- Pays / token
- $0.209
- Buys
- 4,971
- Difference
- +3.9%
Market $0.202- + chain bonus
- $0.0299
- All open pools
- tokens · $4,123
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- —
- SAMO
- Pays / token
- $0.191
- Buys
- 8,313
- Difference
- −2.2%
Market $0.195- + chain bonus
- $0.0273
- All open pools
- 8,313 tokens · $1,587
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.418 tokens ·
- AI16Z
- Pays / token
- $0.115
- Buys
- 3,078
- Difference
- +9.6%
Market $0.105- + chain bonus
- $0.0164
- All open pools
- 3,078 tokens · $353
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.247 tokens ·
- ACT
- Pays / token
- $0.0791
- Buys
- Difference
- −17%
Market $0.0951- + chain bonus
- $0.0113
- All open pools
- tokens · $2,661
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.150 tokens ·
- MOTHER
- Pays / token
- $0.0753
- Buys
- 2,890
- Difference
- −6.9%
Market $0.0809- + chain bonus
- $0.0108
- All open pools
- 2,890 tokens · $218
- Open until
- —
- Opening soon
- $0.202 tokens ·